Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6711 Old Mocksville RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
1/48

$375,000

$415,000

9.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,565 SqFt

6711 Old Mocksville RD, Salisbury, NC 28144

Listed by Brad Cook of Real Broker, LLC

654 Main ST SW, Concord, NC 28027
1/40

$193,000

$193,000

2 Beds1 Bath907 SqFt

654 Main ST SW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Mechelle Kuld of TMR Realty, Inc.

10729 Schooner Bay LN, Charlotte, NC 28215
1/45

$465,000

$449,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

10729 Schooner Bay LN, Charlotte, NC 28215

Listed by James Launius of Real Broker, LLC

00 Henry Harris RD #6, Fort Mill, SC 29707

$650,000

$650,000

12.51 Acres

00 Henry Harris RD #6, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Matt Lawson of Real Broker, LLC

3800 Vanderburg DR S, Concord, NC 28025
1/26

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1 Bath993 SqFt

3800 Vanderburg DR S, Concord, NC 28025

Listed by Kim Drakulich of Real Broker, LLC

221 Burree RD, Clover, SC 29710
1/42

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,406 SqFt

221 Burree RD, Clover, SC 29710

Listed by Jennifer Ramirez of Real Broker, LLC

6824 April LN, Charlotte, NC 28215
1/48

$470,000

$470,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,864 SqFt

6824 April LN, Charlotte, NC 28215

Listed by Zanthia Hastings of Real Broker, LLC

1505 Tuckers Glenn DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732
1/27

$290,000

$290,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

1505 Tuckers Glenn DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732

Listed by Ashley Pettit of Real Broker, LLC

1058 Sheraton WAY, Rock Hill, SC 29732
1/42

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

1058 Sheraton WAY, Rock Hill, SC 29732

Listed by Ashley Pettit of Real Broker, LLC

9215 Stokes Ferry RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
1/22

$250,000

$245,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,069 SqFt

9215 Stokes Ferry RD, Salisbury, NC 28146

Listed by Angie Miller of Genesis Realty Company

521 Silers Bald DR, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/21

$408,000

$400,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,631 SqFt

521 Silers Bald DR, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Zanthia Hastings of Real Broker, LLC

306 Old Hickory RD, Locust, NC 28097
1/48

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

306 Old Hickory RD, Locust, NC 28097

Listed by Jessica Walker of Real Broker, LLC

9404 Culcairn RD, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/42

$470,000

$515,000

8.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt

9404 Culcairn RD, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Craig LePage of EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

7833 Rolling Meadows LN, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/41

$385,000

$374,900

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

7833 Rolling Meadows LN, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Craig Pinchuk of Real Broker, LLC

2237 Balting Glass DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/26

$491,500

$510,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

2237 Balting Glass DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Christen Ripoli of Real Broker, LLC

9890 Travertine TRL, Davidson, NC 28036
1/45

$760,000

$800,000

5.0%
6 Beds5 Baths4,531 SqFt

9890 Travertine TRL, Davidson, NC 28036

Listed by Greg Martin of MartinGroup Properties Inc

8452 Marina LN, Catawba, NC 28609
1/7

$40,000

$40,000

0.58 Acres

8452 Marina LN, Catawba, NC 28609

Listed by Michael Klyn of COMPASS

408 Woodsway DR, Lexington, NC 27292
1/26

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

408 Woodsway DR, Lexington, NC 27292

Listed by Rebecca Lancaster of Real Broker, LLC

121 Hillbilly Hollar LN, Mooresville, NC 28115
1/18

$140,000

$199,900

30.0%
2.19 Acres

121 Hillbilly Hollar LN, Mooresville, NC 28115

Listed by Frank Cantadore of DM Properties & Associates

6229 Mountain Grove RD, Hickory, NC 28602
1/34

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

6229 Mountain Grove RD, Hickory, NC 28602

Listed by Bonnie Macaluso of Real Broker, LLC

1012 Lydgate DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
1/40

$685,000

$685,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,330 SqFt

1012 Lydgate DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173

Listed by Yvonne Ward of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

13107 Arbor Day CT, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/39

$306,000

$310,000

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,069 SqFt

13107 Arbor Day CT, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Naid Naydenov of Real Broker, LLC

18736 Nautical DR #102, Cornelius, NC 28031
1/14

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

18736 Nautical DR #102, Cornelius, NC 28031

Listed by Brock Zevan of Real Broker, LLC

559 Daventry CT, Clover, SC 29710
1/32

$560,000

$559,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,416 SqFt

559 Daventry CT, Clover, SC 29710

Listed by Toni McIntyre of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker LLC
Max Shindler
+1(828) 484-0070
max@realwnc.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.